ראשי הארגון בישראל - נג"לים

שנת נגידות      שם הנגיד                       מועדון

   1960/61      פנחס וולסלי אהרון ז"ל       ת"א יפו

   1961/62      ד"ר וולף צגלה ז"ל              ת"א יפו

   1962/63      קלמן קני גרדינגר ז"ל         חיפה

   1963/64      אליעזר מלחי ז"ל              ת"א יפו

   1964/65      יעקב גרומן ז"ל                 ת"א יפו דרום

   1965/66      אברהם (אייב) נווה ז"ל       שרון

   1966/67      אברהם גלודווסר ז"ל          חולון/סביון

   1967/68      מאיר בן דור ז"ל                עכו       

   1968/69      אליעזר דשא                    גבעתיים

   1969/70      היינץ ג. בוכוולד ז"ל           ת"א יפו

   1970/71       אוריאל שלון ז"ל               חיפה

   1971/72       זאב צלטנר ז"ל                 ת"א יפו

   1972/73      גרשון ריבלין                     גבעתיים

   1973/74      יעקב בר זאב ז"ל              טבריה

   1974/75      אגון פלג ז"ל                    רעננה

   1975/76      לוסיאן האריס ז"ל             ירושלים

   1976/77      שלמה גרופמן                   חולון

   1977/78      יונתן פרידן ז"ל                 אשקלון

   1978/79      יצחק ברא"ז                     פתח תקוה

   1979/80      דוד נוימן                          ירושלים מערב

   1980/81      שמואל אנדרו כהן ז"ל        ת"א יפו דרום

   1981/82      אברהם נוסן ז"ל                כרמל

   1982/83      טוביה ריכמן ז"ל               גבעתיים

   1983/84      טוביה לביא ז"ל                ת"א יפו מזרח

   1984/85      איזי לונשטיין ז"ל              בת ים

   1985/86      דוד אורן ז"ל                     חיפה

   1986/87      נתן קלדרון                       רחובות

   1987/88      קלמן מושין ז"ל                 כרמל

   1988/89      אלכס פוגל                       ת"א יפו מזרח

   1989/90      אליהו ברכה ז"ל                חיפה

   1990/91       ישראל לויט ז"ל                ירושלים

                   דוד נוימן                         ירושלים מערב

   1991/92       אריה אבידור                    רמת השרון

   1992/93       סלים ג'וברן                     עכו

   1993/94       גדי ססובר                       כרמל

   1994/95       גידי פייפר                       רמת השרון

   1995/96       שלזינגר אברהם ז"ל          כרמל

   1996/97       ויקטור בן נעים                 מגדל העמק

   1997/98       אהרון גריזים                    נתניה

   1998/99       יורם כהן                         חולון

   1999/00       יוסף סרוג'י                      נצרת

   2000/01       דוד עמיאל                      חדרה

   2001/02       בני נווה ז"ל                     ת"א יפו מזרח

   2002/03      אברהם חמו                     ת"א יפו

   2003/04      אירן לויט                         ירושלים

   2004/05      גד שפר                           כרמל

   2005/06      אבנר פוקס                       גדרה

   2006/07       רן לין                              הוד הכרמל

   2007/08       ברוך ברק ז"ל                   רמת השרון

   2008/09       יעל לצרוס                       כרמל

   2009/10       אורי צייגר                        מעלות מונפורט

   2010/11        מוטי בר דגן                      רמת השרון

   2011/12        משה אידלמן                     רחובות

   2012/13        מוישיק יונאי                     קישון

   2013/14       שאול ד'אנג'לי                    חיפה

   2014/15       מלי לוי                              גדרה בילויים

   2015/16       אמיל אל אסמר                   לוד

   2016/17        גבי אורן                            גן יבנה

   2017/18        דני פסלר                          חיפה

   2018/19        אלון בנדט                         באר שבע

?רוצה להצטרף

צור קשר עם נשיא מועדון סמוך - לחץ כאן לאיתור המועדון